Back pain / lower back pain
Brand: Reckitt Benckiser
Nurofen liquid capsules
Active Ingredients
Each liquid capsule contains:
Ibuprofen 200 mg
Indications
Therapeutic group:
Non Steroidal Anti Inflammato..
$23.00
Brand: Teva
Optalgin
Active ingredients
Each caplet contains: dypirone 500 mg
Therapeutic group - optalgin contains an active ingredient belonging to the pyraz..
$21.30
Brand: Teva
Active Ingredients
Every 1 ml (20 drops) contains:
Dipyrone 500 mg
Indications
Therapeutic group:
The active ingredient belongs to the pyrazolone..
$18.90
Brand: Vifor
What is Perskindol active patch?
Perskindol active patch contains essential oils that provide a refreshing coolingsensation followed by a feeling of ..
$27.00
Brand: Vifor
Perskindol
Active ingridients
Perskindol active gel contains:
Purified water, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Menthol, Pine needle oil, Orange oil, Wint..
$21.60
Brand: Trima
Active Ingredients
Each tablet contains:
Naproxen sodium 275 mg.
Indications
Therapeutic group:
A pain reliever that belongs to the class of Non-..
$18.90
Brand: Trima
Traumaplant Cream
Active Ingredients
Each 100 grams contains:
Comfrey (Symphytum) concentrates 10 g (ex. Herba Symphyti recente 25 g)
Indications
Ther..
$21.60
Brand: Vitamed
Active Ingredients
Each 5 ml contains:
Dipyrone 1250 mg.
Indications
V-Dalgin syrup is designed to relieve moderate to strong pain such as headach..
$14.90