Menstrual pain/Dysmenorrhea
Brand: Teva
Active Ingredients
Each caplet contains:
Paracetamol 500 mg
Indications
Therapeutic group: Analgesic and antipyretic.
Acamol caplet is ..
$16.10
Brand: Teva
Active Ingredients
Each caplet contains:
Acetylsalicylic acid 250mg
Paracetamol 250mg
Caffeine anhydrous 65mg
Indications
Acamol Foc..
$24.30
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Active Ingredients
Each capsule contains:
Ibuprofen 400 mg
Indications
Therapeutic group:
Ibuprofen belongs to a group of medicines called Non Steroid..
$20.30
Brand: Pfizer
Active Ingredients
Each capsule contains:
Ibuprofen 200 mg (present as the free acid and potassium salt).
Indications
Therapeutic group:
Non-Steroidal..
$36.50
Brand: Bayer
Aspirin C Effervescent tablets
Active Ingredients
Each tablet contains:
Acetylsalicylic Acid (Aspirin) 400 mg
Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) 240 mg
Indicat..
$17.60
Brand: Teva
Avcamol strawberry-vanilla flavored granules
Active Ingredients
Each sachet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg
Indications
Therapeutic group: Analgesic and ..
$12.20
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Active Ingredients
Each caplet contains:
Paracetamol 500 mg
Ibuprofen 150 mg
Indications
Therapeutic group:
Combodex contains pa..
$18.90
Brand: Tree Of Life
Active Ingredients
Each effervescent tablet contains:
Paracetamol 500 mg
Each tablet also contains sodium 332 mg
Indications
Therapeuti..
$13.50
Brand: Perrigo
Active Ingredients
Each caplet contains:
Acetylsalicylic acid 250 mg
Paracetamol  ..
$24.30
Intended for relief of mild to moderate pain, such as toothaches, headaches, backaches, menstrual cramps and more.

Out Of Stock
Brand: Teva
Narocin
Active Ingredients
Each tablet contains:
Naproxen Sodium 275 mg
Indications
Therapeutic group:
Non-steroidal anti-inflammato..
$17.60
Brand: Reckitt Benckiser
Nurofen liquid capsules
Active Ingredients
Each liquid capsule contains:
Ibuprofen 200 mg
Indications
Therapeutic group:
Non Steroidal Anti Inflammato..
$23.00