Menu
Your Cart

Adults

Brand: Teva
Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Indications Therapeutic group: Analgesic and antipyretic. Acamol caplet is intended t..
$18.34
Brand: Teva
Acamol Tsinun liqui-gels - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each liquigel capsule contains: Paracetamol 250 mg Pseudoephedrin hydrochlor..
$21.40
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol Cold - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 325 mg Guaifenesin 200 mg Pseudoephedrine hydroc..
$21.40
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol Sinus - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Pseudoephedrine HCI 25   Ind..
$21.40
Brand: Teva
Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Acetylsalicylic acid 250mg Paracetamol 250mg Caffeine anhydrous 65mg Indications Acamol Foc..
$27.51
Brand: Teva
Acamol Tsinun & Shapaat (Acamol Cold & Flu) - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Dextrome..
$21.40
Brand: Teva
Acamol Tsinun Classic - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Pseudoephedrin hydrochloride 25mg ..
$19.87
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Active Ingredients Each capsule contains: Ibuprofen 400 mg Indications Therapeutic group: Ibuprofen belongs to a group of medicines called Non Steroid..
$22.93
Brand: Pfizer
Active Ingredients Each Liqui Gel capsule contains: Ibuprofen 200mg Pseudoephedrine HCL 30mg Indications Ibuprofen belongs to the Non S..
$15.29
Brand: Pfizer
Active Ingredients Each capsule contains: Ibuprofen 200 mg (present as the free acid and potassium salt). Indications Therapeutic group: Non-Steroidal..
$41.27
Brand: Bayer
Aspirin C Effervescent tablets Active Ingredients Each tablet contains: Acetylsalicylic Acid (Aspirin) 400 mg Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) 240 mg Indicat..
$19.87
Brand: Teva
Avcamol strawberry-vanilla flavored granules Active Ingredients Each sachet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Indications Therapeutic group: Analgesic and ..
$13.76
Showing 1 to 12 of 22 (2 Pages)