Menu
Your Cart

Fever and Pain

Brand: Teva
Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Indications Therapeutic group: Analgesic and antipyretic. Acamol caplet is ..
$18.46
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol Cold - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 325 mg Guaifenesin 200 mg Pseudoephedrine hydro..
$21.50
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol Sinus - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Pseudoephedrine HCI 25   Ind..
$21.50
Brand: Teva
Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Acetylsalicylic acid 250mg Paracetamol 250mg Caffeine anhydrous 65mg Indications Acamol Foc..
$27.69
Brand: Teva
Acamol Tsinun & Shapaat (Acamol Cold & Flu) - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Dextrome..
$21.54
Brand: Teva
Acamol Tsinun Classic - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Pseudoephedrin hydrochloride 25mg ..
$20.00
Brand: Pfizer
Active Ingredients Each Liqui Gel capsule contains: Ibuprofen 200mg Pseudoephedrine HCL 30mg Indications Ibuprofen belongs to the Non S..
$15.38
Brand: Bayer
Aspirin C Effervescent tablets Active Ingredients Each tablet contains: Acetylsalicylic Acid (Aspirin) 400 mg Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) 240 mg Indicat..
$20.00
Brand: Teva
Avcamol strawberry-vanilla flavored granules Active Ingredients Each sachet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Indications Therapeutic group: Analgesic and ..
$13.85
Brand: Teva
Active Ingredients Each sachet of strawberry-vanilla flavored granules contains: Paracetamol 250 mg Indications Therapeutic group: Analgesic and antip..
$11.69
Brand: Meditec
Active Ingredients Each tablet contains: Paracetamol 400 mg Pseudoephedrine HCI 30 mg Diphenhydramine HCI 20 mg Indications Thera..
$12.31
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Ibuprofen 150 mg Indications Therapeutic group: Combodex contains pa..
$21.54
Showing 1 to 12 of 25 (3 Pages)