Flu & Cold
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol Cold - Day treatment
Active Ingredients
Each caplet contains:
Paracetamol 325 mg
Guaifenesin 200 mg
Pseudoephedrine hydro..
$18.90
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol Sinus - Day treatment
Active Ingredients
Each caplet contains:
Paracetamol 500 mg
Pseudoephedrine HCI 25
Ind..
$18.90
Brand: Bionorica
Active Ingredients
Each coated tablet contains:
Verbena herb, powdered 36 mg;
Gentian root, powdered 12 mg;
Common Sorrel herb, powdered ..
$20.30
Brand: Teva
Acamol Tsinun & Shapaat (Acamol Cold & Flu) - Day treatment
Active Ingredients
Each caplet contains:
Paracetamol 500 mg
Dextrome..
$18.90
Brand: Teva
Acamol Tsinun Classic - Day treatment
Active Ingredients
Each caplet contains:
Paracetamol 500 mg
Pseudoephedrin hydrochloride 25mg
..
$17.60
Brand: Teva
Acamol Tsinun liqui-gels - Day treatment
Active Ingredients
Each liquigel capsule contains:
Paracetamol 250 mg
Pseudoephedrin hydrochlor..
$18.90
Brand: Pfizer
Active Ingredients
Each Liqui Gel capsule contains:
Ibuprofen 200mg
Pseudoephedrine HCL 30mg
Indications
Ibuprofen belongs to the Non S..
$13.50
Nasal spray for prevention and treatment of seasonal allergic rhinitis, including hay fever and perennial rhinitis.

Out Of Stock
Brand: Trima
Active Ingredients
Fluticasone propionate 0.05% w/w.
Each metered dose contains:
50 mcg fluticasone propionate.
Indications
Therapeutic..
$18.90
Brand: Teva
Active Ingredients
Oxymetazoline hydrochloride at a concentration of 0.05%.
Indications
Therapeutic group:
Sympathomimetics.
Alrin Af m..
$14.90