Menu
Your Cart

Nose

Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol Cold - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 325 mg Guaifenesin 200 mg Pseudoephedrine hydroc..
$21.38
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol Sinus - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Pseudoephedrine HCI 25   Ind..
$21.38
Brand: Teva
Active Ingredients Each tablet contains: Loratadine 10 mg Indications An antihistaminic medicine for the treatment of allergic symptoms: a..
$19.85
Brand: Teva
Acamol Tsinun & Shapaat (Acamol Cold & Flu) - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Dextrome..
$21.38
Brand: Teva
Acamol Tsinun Classic - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Pseudoephedrin hydrochloride 25mg ..
$19.85
Brand: Pfizer
Active Ingredients Each Liqui Gel capsule contains: Ibuprofen 200mg Pseudoephedrine HCL 30mg Indications Ibuprofen belongs to the Non S..
$15.27
Brand: Meditec
Active Ingredients Each tablet contains: Paracetamol 400 mg Pseudoephedrine HCI 30 mg Diphenhydramine HCI 20 mg Indications Thera..
$12.22
Brand: Teva
Active Ingredients Each tablet contains: Dexchlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg Pseudoephedrine (as HCl) 25mg Indications Dexchlorpheniram..
$9.16
Showing 1 to 12 of 22 (2 Pages)