Dexcel Pharma
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol Cold - Day treatment
Active Ingredients
Each caplet contains:
Paracetamol 325 mg
Guaifenesin 200 mg
Pseudoephedrine hydro..
$18.90
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol Sinus - Day treatment
Active Ingredients
Each caplet contains:
Paracetamol 500 mg
Pseudoephedrine HCI 25
Ind..
$18.90
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Active Ingredients
Each capsule contains:
Ibuprofen 400 mg
Indications
Therapeutic group:
Ibuprofen belongs to a group of medicines called Non Steroid..
$20.30
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Active Ingredients
Each caplet contains:
Paracetamol 500 mg
Ibuprofen 150 mg
Indications
Therapeutic group:
Combodex contains pa..
$18.90
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol kid chewable tablets
Active Ingredients
Each Chewable tablet contains:
Paracetamol 250 mg
Indications
Dexamol kid intended as an analgesic and..
$10.80
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Active Ingredients
Each enteric-coated tablet contains:
Acetylsalicylic acid 100 mg
Indications
Micropirin is a salicylate non-steroidal a..
$8.00
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Active Ingredients
Each caplet contains:
Omeprazole 20 mg.
Indications
Therapeutic group:
Proton pump inhibitors (PPI).
Omepradex - ..
$16.20
Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)