Menu
Your Cart

Dexcel Pharma

Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol Cold - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 325 mg Guaifenesin 200 mg Pseudoephedrine hydro..
$21.50
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol Sinus - Day treatment Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Pseudoephedrine HCI 25   Ind..
$21.50
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Active Ingredients Each capsule contains: Ibuprofen 400 mg Indications Therapeutic group: Ibuprofen belongs to a group of medicines called Non Steroid..
$23.08
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Active Ingredients Each caplet contains: Paracetamol 500 mg Ibuprofen 150 mg Indications Therapeutic group: Combodex contains pa..
$21.54
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Dexamol kid chewable tablets Active Ingredients Each Chewable tablet contains: Paracetamol 250 mg Indications Dexamol kid intended as an analgesic and..
$12.31
Brand: Dexcel Pharma
Active Ingredients Each enteric-coated tablet contains: Acetylsalicylic acid 100 mg Indications Micropirin is a salicylate non-steroidal a..
$9.85
Showing 1 to 8 of 8 (1 Pages)