All Products
Brand: Meditec
Active Ingredients
Each 5 ml contains:
Diphenhydramine HCI 10 mg
Pseudoephedrine HCI 20 mg
Indications
Therapeutic group and action:
Pseudoep..
$13.50
Brand: Meditec
Active Ingredients
Each tablet contains:
Paracetamol 400 mg
Pseudoephedrine HCI 30 mg
Diphenhydramine HCI 20 mg
Indications
Therapeutic activ..
$10.80
Brand: GSK
Active Ingredients
Each effervescent tablet contains:
Calcium Lactate-Gluconate 1.132gr
Calcium Carbonate 0.875gr
(Equivalent to 500 mg of available c..
$14.90
Brand: Meditec
Active Ingredients
Each teaspoonful (5 ml) contains:
Passiflora Liquid Extract 250 mg
Valerian Liquid Extract 60 mg
Indications
Calmanervin-S Elixir i..
$18.10
Brand: Trima
Active Ingredients
Each blue capsule (Gastric Activity)
Contains:
Activated charcoal 140 mg
Simethicone 45 mg
Each red capsule (Intestinal Activity)
C..
$14.90